• TP-LINK - TL-SM311LM
  • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link product including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L.
  • Work with MC200CM with multi-mode fiber connection
  • Cable: Multi-mode fiber
  • Max. Cable Length: 550m

3 year warranty    

Download the datasheet

Write a review

Please login or register to review

TP-LINK - TL-SM311LM

  • Brands TP-Link
  • Product Code: TL-SM311LM
  • Availability: In Stock

Free Carriage

Free carriage on all orders over £250 ex vat